Minato-ku, Tokyo, Japon

Toranomon Hills Residence

Minato-ku, Japon

  • 7 515 351 CA$
  • 1 cac
  • 1 sdb
  • 7 515 351 CA$

Toranomon Hills Residence

Minato-ku, Japon

  • 7 515 351 CA$
  • 1 cac
  • 1 sdb
  • 7 515 351 CA$

Caractéristiques principales

  • ID de propriété: SIRC3321628
  • Prix original: 710 000 000 JPY
  • Type de propriété: Résidentiel, Condo
  • Chambre(s) à coucher: 1
  • Salle(s) de bain: 1

Description de la propriété

・Tokyo Tower view ・24-hour front desk service ・Guest House Living & Dining and Guest Rooms on the 41st floor ・The Gallery / Library ・Hills Spa (Residents Only) ・Concierge service, room service, laundry service, and more
Owner-change property
Estimated Yield: Approx. 1.43% Estimated Monthly Income: ¥850,000 Estimated Annual Income: ¥10,200,000

① Estimated annual rental income is based on projected full-occupancy rental income for one year, including common area fees. ② The estimated yield represents the ratio of the estimated annual rental income to the acquisition price of the property. ③ Our company does not guarantee the projected annual rental income. ④ The estimated yield is a gross yield before deduction of taxes, maintenance fees, and other necessary expenses related to the property. ⑤ As this is an owner-change property, the existing lease agreement must be assumed by the buyer.

Property Overview
Right: Freehold.
Address: 1-23-2 Toranomon, Minato-ku, Tokyo, Japan.
Access: 1 min-walk from ”Toranomon Hills” station on the Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line.
Structure: Steel-framed reinforced concrete, 52stories above ground with 5 below.
Floor: 38th floor.
Living Area: 50.4 sqm.
Year built: May 2014.
Maintenance Fee: 32,390 JPY/mo.
Reserve Fund: 10,610 JPY/mo.
Management System: Fully outsourced / On-site management.
Current Status: Rented.
Delivery Date: Consultation.
Mode of Transaction: Brokerage.
Last update date: https://list-sir.jp/lp/date

Agents de cette inscription

  • List Sotheby's International Realty Japan

    B. +81364579490

Contactez-moi pour plus d’informations

*Confirmation de l’agent nécessaire pour la visite.

Contactez-moi pour plus d’informations

*Confirmation de l’agent nécessaire pour la visite.

Autour de cette propriété

En savoir plus au sujet du quartier et des commodités autour de cette résidence.