Corseaux, Vaud, 瑞士

地区待售公寓Corseaux

Corseaux, 瑞士

  • CA$1,715,008
  • 1 臥室
  • 2 浴室
  • 968.75 平方呎 住宅

地区待售公寓Corseaux

Corseaux, 瑞士

  • CA$1,715,008
  • 1 臥室
  • 2 浴室
  • 968.75 平方呎 住宅

重要事实

  • 物业编号: SIRC3306090
  • 原价: CHF 1,270,000
  • 物业类型: 住宅, 公寓
  • 生活空间¹: 968.75 平方呎
  • 建成年份: 2015
  • 卧室: 1
  • 浴室: 2

楼盘简介

Rare in Corseaux
This spacious, bright 2.5-room apartment is located in the charming commune of Corseaux, in a peaceful, residential neighborhood away from all nuisances. Vevey town center and its many amenities can be reached in just 5 minutes by car.
A bus stop is ideally located less than 50 meters from the complex. The Corseaux-Cornalles train station is just a few minutes' walk away. The apartment can easily be converted into a 3.5-room apartment, which is its original layout.
- Large paved terrace surrounding the apartment
- 240 m² flat garden with splendid lake view
- High-quality materials
- Cellar, 2 indoor parking spaces
Selling price of apartment: CHF 1,270,000
Selling price of two indoor parking spaces: CHF 80'000.00
Total selling price: CHF 1'350'000.

• Sébastien Herzig

    电话 +41793375857

    办公室 +41219628678

向我询问更多信息

*领客户参观需要代理确认。

向我询问更多信息

*领客户参观需要代理确认。

房产周边

Information about the area around this property within a 5-minute walk.

请求提供社区信息

了解房屋所在社区和周边便利设施的更多信息

现在提出请求

销售者

+41 21 962 86 62

¹建筑面积(平方英尺)是指住宅内部的居住空间总面积,或物业土地的占地面积。所有有关房屋或地块尺寸的信息均被视为可靠,但不作任何保证,买方需自行核实。不同地区对面积的测量标准可能存在差异。
首页/全球/Switzerland/Corseaux/SIRC3306090