Hérémence, Valais, Switzerland

Condo / Apartment for Sale in Hérémence

Hérémence, Switzerland

  • CA$3,578,560
  • 3 BEDS
  • 4+4 BATHS
  • CA$3,578,560

Condo / Apartment for Sale in Hérémence

Hérémence, Switzerland

  • CA$3,578,560
  • 3 BEDS
  • 4+4 BATHS
  • CA$3,578,560

Key Facts

  • Property ID: SIRC3306060
  • Original Price: CHF 2,650,000
  • Property Type: Residential, Apartment
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4+4
  • Parking Spaces: 1

Property Description

Discover this 4.5-room penthouse apartment, ideally located in the heart of the prestigious Dixence Resort , in the commune of Hérémence, at the foot of the 4 Vallées ski area. Currently under construction, this unique property combines modern comfort, top-of-the-range amenities and an exceptional natural setting.
4.5-room apartment Can be converted to 5.5 Private elevator Living area: 182 m² (182 sq.m.) Balcony: 38 m² (38 m²) Modern construction Possibility of acquiring a second parking space Finishes to purchaser's taste Boasting a panoramic view
of the valley , this apartment captivates as much by its generous size as by its direct access to the resort's thermal complex. Just a few steps from the ski lifts, it's the ideal place to live for mountain, ski and relaxation enthusiasts.
Viewings will be possible on site from summer 2026, upon completion of construction.
Apartment price: CHF 2'650'000.00
Price of parking space: CHF 40,000.00
Total selling price: CHF 2'690'000.00

• Dylan Taccoz

    C. +41786689169

    O. +41277204750

Ask Me For More Information

*Showing requires confirmation from agent.

Ask Me For More Information

*Showing requires confirmation from agent.

Around this property

Information about the area within a 5-minute walk of this property.

Request Neighbourhood Information

Learn more about the neighbourhood and amenities around this home

Request Now

Marketed By